Spring 2017 Results


Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Thunder Chickens (Pinson) 2
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 3
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 12
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 3
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 4
Sun Rays (8U) 13
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Dragons (10U) 3
Blue Bandits (10U) 11
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 4
Black Lightning (10U) 2
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 4
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 6
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 9
Blue Bombers (8U) 8
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 8
Blue Bandits (10U) 9
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 6
Sun Rays (8U) 15
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 3
Black Lightning (10U) 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 10
Blue Angels (8U) 11
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bears (10U) 2
Black Lightning (10U) 10
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 7
Firecrackers (10U) 2
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 9
Blue Angels (8U) 14
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 22
Black Attack (8U) 4
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 14
Blue Bombers (8U) 15
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Predators (10U) 3
Bears (10U) 6
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 7
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 3
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 10
Sun Rays (8U) 19
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 4
Black Lightning (10U) 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 2
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 11
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 12
Fire Dragons (8U) 9
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 7
Blue Bandits (10U) 8
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 9
Bombers (10U) 7
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 1
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 6
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Predators (10U) 8
Blue Bandits (10U) 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bombers (10U) 6
Black Lightning (10U) 7
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 2
Dragons (10U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bears (10U) 1
Firecrackers (10U) 9
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 10
Blue Bombers (8U) 14
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 11
Blue Angels (8U) 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 6
Black Attack (8U) 13
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bears (10U) 11
Predators (10U) 12
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sun Rays (8U) 11
Blue Angels (8U) 12
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 7
Firecrackers (10U) 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 3
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 5
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 6
Dragonflies (8U) 8
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 0
Black Lightning (10U) 5
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 3
Bombers (10U) 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 5
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 11
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 17
Black Attack (8U) 3
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 8
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 11
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 10
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 6
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 8
Bears (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 8
Gold Pigs (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 6
Bombers (10U) 0
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Predators (10U) 5
Dragons (10U) 12
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 18
Fire Dragons (8U) 9
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 10
Dragonflies (8U) 9
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 10
Orange Crush (8U) 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 5
Tigers (SS2) 12U (12U) 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Predators (10U) 6
Firecrackers (10U) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 3
Tucker (18U) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 8
Crimson Tide (SS1) 12U (12U) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 11
Bears (10U) 9
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 22
Orange Crush (8U) 13
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 12
Wolverines (SS3) 12U (12U) 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bombers (10U) 2
Firecrackers (10U) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 4
Sun Rays (8U) 17
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 4
Blue Bandits (10U) 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 12
Bears (10U) 4
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Bombers (10U) 7
Gold Pigs (10U) 2
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 4
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 13
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 10
Firecrackers (10U) 1
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 11
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 0
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 4
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 8
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 9
Dragons (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 4
Predators (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 2
Black Lightning (10U) 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bears (10U) 7
Bombers (10U) 5
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sun Rays (8U) 20
Dragonflies (8U) 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 20
Fire Dragons (8U) 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 5
Black Attack (8U) 14
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Predators (10U) 11
Bears (10U) 7
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 8
Predators (10U) 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tigers (SS2) 12U (12U) 5
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 11
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 6
Fire Dragons (8U) 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Tigers (SS2) 12U (12U) 9
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 9
Sun Rays (8U) 14
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 2
Blue Bandits (10U) 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sandy Springs (18U) 5
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 7
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 8
Blue Bombers (8U) 17
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolverines (SS3) 12U (12U) 12
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 3
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 4
Gold Pigs (10U) 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Bombers (10U) 4
Dragons (10U) 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 14
Orange Crush (8U) 8
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Crimson Tide (SS1) 12U (12U) 5
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 10
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 6
Predators (10U) 4
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bombers (10U) 6
Blue Bandits (10U) 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glacier Freeze / Tengstrom-Maxwell (18U) 7
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 8
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bears (10U) 5
Black Lightning (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 10
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 4
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 6
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 7
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 11
Blue Angels (8U) 10
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 6
Blue Bombers (8U) 17
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 6
Black Attack (8U) 8
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 4
Firecrackers (10U) 5
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Predators (10U) 7
Bombers (10U) 8
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 5
Bears (10U) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sandy Springs (18U) 8
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 5
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 7
Blue Bombers (8U) 8
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 5
Dragons (10U) 1
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 15
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 7
Sandy Springs (18U) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bears (10U) 4
Gold Pigs (10U) 9
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Manning) (6U) 15
Tigers (Kelly) (6U) 13
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 6
Black Attack (8U) 17
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 14
Sun Rays (8U) 15
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 5
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 11
Gold Pigs (10U) 6
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 14
Druid Hills (18U) 5
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Crimson Tide (SS1) 12U (12U) 11
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 3
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 3
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 8
Bears (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 2
Dragons (10U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bombers (10U) 0
Black Lightning (10U) 7
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Predators (10U) 1
Blue Bandits (10U) 1
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 12
Blue Angels (8U) 18
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sun Rays (8U) 15
Orange Crush (8U) 6
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 10
Fire Dragons (8U) 3
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lakeside (18U) 4
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 8
 
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 4
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 7
 
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 4
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 3
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 4
Predators (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 4
Gold Pigs (10U) 3
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 17
Orange Crush (8U) 16
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 5
Dragonflies (8U) 6
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 14
Sun Rays (8U) 15
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Bandits (10U) 0
Black Lightning (10U) 4
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 0
    SS1 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 4
Crimson Tide (SS1) 12U (12U) 8
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 12
Glacier Freeze / Tengstrom-Maxwell (18U) 3
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 8
Bombers (10U) 5
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 0
    SS2 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 9
Tigers (SS2) 12U (12U) 4
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sun Rays (8U) 15
Black Attack (8U) 3
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Manning) (6U) 13
Blue Falcons (Longley) (6U) 8
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 0
    SS3 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bears (10U) 6
Dragons (10U) 5
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 6
Blue Bombers (8U) 17
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 14
Wolverines (SS3) 12U (12U) 5
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Firecrackers (10U) 6
Predators (10U) 3
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 4
Blue Angels (8U) 7
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 2
Tucker (18U) 9
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wolverines (SS3) 12U (12U) 5
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 8
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    SS3 0
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 0
 
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 3
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 6
 
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 5
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 4
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 10
Firecrackers (10U) 1
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 6
Blue Bandits (10U) 6
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bombers (10U) 5
Bears (10U) 6
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Predators (10U) 3
Gold Pigs (10U) 12
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 3
Sun Rays (8U) 12
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 10
Orange Crush (8U) 7
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 7
Blue Bombers (8U) 16
 
Thursday, March 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tucker (18U) 6
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 5
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dragons (10U) 2
Black Lightning (10U) 8
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 3
Blue Bandits (10U) 4
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 6
Lakeside (18U) 5
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Attack (8U) 13
Dragonflies (8U) 7
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Purple Dragons (Manning) (6U) 12
Thunder Bats (Corbett) (6U) 11
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bears (10U) 6
Firecrackers (10U) 7
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (8U) 9
Blue Angels (8U) 10
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 9
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 8
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Tigers (Kelly) (6U) 6
Golden Nuggets (Bolte) (6U) 9
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 4
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 1
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Bombers (10U) 7
Predators (10U) 8
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Sun Rays (8U) 13
Fire Dragons (8U) 4
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Druid Hills (18U) 1
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 13
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sandy Springs (18U) 6
Glacier Freeze / Tengstrom-Maxwell (18U) 4
 
Wednesday, March 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 9
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 6
 
Wednesday, March 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 13
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Black Lightning (10U) 3
Bombers (10U) 3
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 6
Sun Rays (8U) 15
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Angels (8U) 8
Black Attack (8U) 5
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fire Dragons (8U) 6
Dragonflies (8U) 7
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 9
Black Attack (8U) 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Bears (10U) 10
Blue Bandits (10U) 8
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Pink Panthers (Montgomery) (6U) 12
Purple Dragons (Manning) (6U) 14
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dragonflies (8U) 8
Blue Angels (8U) 8
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gold Pigs (10U) 7
Dragons (10U) 9
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lakeside (18U) 4
Sandy Springs (18U) 13
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Glacier Freeze / Tengstrom-Maxwell (18U) 9
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Tucker (18U) 19
Druid Hills (18U) 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Orange Crush (8U) 17
Fire Dragons (8U) 8
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Knights (Boaz) (12U) 7
Nightmare (Gallo) (12U) 11
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Bombers (10U) 4
Firecrackers (10U) 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Orange Crush (Goodhart) (12U) 2
Thunder Chickens (Pinson) (12U) 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Blue Falcons (Longley) (6U) 13
Tigers (Kelly) (6U) 12
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Predators (10U) 4
Black Lightning (10U) 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Sun Rays (8U) 8
Blue Bombers (8U) 13
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats / Lucius (18U) 3
Glacier Freeze / Tengstrom-Maxwell (18U) 3